Biography

0

Allison Pierce Quick Facts

Alias: Allie Pierce, Planet Alli
Date of Birth: 4/15/1986
Home Town: Grapevine, TX, USA
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Allison Pierce Fan Mini Biography

Allison Pierce was born in 1986 and began her adult career in 2006 when she was just twenty years old. During her beginning year in the adult industry Allison jumped in feet first and got right in to threesomes, hardcore and Anal features unlike many first time porn stars who make a timid entrance with softcore masturbation scenes.

Allison Pierce is revered by her fans for her huge fake tits and recognized by the dolphin tattoo above her clit as well as her pierced navel. Allison is rather petite at 114 lbs but certainly not the shy type! Being a Texan Allison is a huge believer of go big or go home!

During her adult career Allison Pierce has featured in films for Acid Rain, Digital Sin, Penthouse, New Sensations, Hustler, and Combat Zone studios. Allison has also had the chance to star alongside such big name stars as Faye Runaway, Chelsie Rae, Georgia Jones, Charlie Lane and Roxy Deville.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. william studnick says:

    allison is one of my favorite actress s I would compare her to jenna haze

  2. Anonymous says:

    I am always thought about this, appreciate it for putting up.

  3. chevron says:

    She is a stunner but I much prefer her body before the tit job

  4. Max says:

    Yes she looked much better BEFORE she made her tits bigger. Nevertheless, I want to marry her. I am sure she will be a perfect wife – excellent housekeeper, mother of many kids and faithful wife!

  5. Ed says:

    A full C cup would look nice on her frame. I would enjoy having lunch with her and getting to know her.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *